The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 652 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 653 | 992 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 654 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 655 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 656 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 657 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 658 | 991 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 659 | 991 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 660 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 661 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 662 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 663 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 664 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 665 | 990 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 666 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 667 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 668 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 669 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 670 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 671 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 672 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 673 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 674 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 675 | 988 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 676 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 677 | 988 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 678 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 679 | 987 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 680 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 681 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 682 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 683 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 684 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 685 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 686 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 687 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 688 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 689 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 690 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 691 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 692 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 693 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 694 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 695 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 696 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 697 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 698 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 699 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 700 | 984 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.