The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 702 | 984 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 703 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 704 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 705 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 706 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 707 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 708 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 709 | 983 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 710 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 711 | 983 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 712 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 713 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 714 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 715 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 716 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 717 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 718 | 982 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 719 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 720 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 721 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 722 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 723 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 724 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 725 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 726 | 982 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 727 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 728 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 729 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 730 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 731 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 732 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 733 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 734 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 735 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 736 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 737 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 738 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 739 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 740 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 741 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 742 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 743 | 980 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 744 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 745 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 746 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 747 | 980 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 748 | 980 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 749 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 750 | 980 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.