The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16051 | 1042 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16052 | 1042 | 27-35-0 |
43.5%
|
62 | ||
| 16053 | 1042 | 22-37-3 |
37.3%
|
62 | ||
| 16054 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16055 | 1042 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16056 | 1042 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 16057 | 1042 | 26-20-2 |
56.5%
|
48 | ||
| 16058 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16059 | 1042 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 16060 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16061 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16062 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16063 | 1042 | 5-4-4 |
55.6%
|
13 | ||
| 16064 | 1042 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16065 | 1042 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16066 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16067 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16068 | 1042 | 6-3-5 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16069 | 1041 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 16070 | 1041 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16071 | 1041 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16072 | 1041 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16073 | 1041 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 16074 | 1041 | 19-19-0 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 16075 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16076 | 1041 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16077 | 1041 | 26-23-7 |
53.1%
|
56 | ||
| 16078 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16079 | 1041 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 16080 | 1041 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16081 | 1041 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 16082 | 1041 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16083 | 1041 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16084 | 1041 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16085 | 1041 | 19-15-2 |
55.9%
|
36 | ||
| 16086 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16087 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16088 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16089 | 1041 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16090 | 1041 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 16091 | 1041 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16092 | 1041 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16093 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16094 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16095 | 1041 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16096 | 1041 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16097 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16098 | 1041 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16099 | 1041 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16100 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.