The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16101 | 1041 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16102 | 1041 | 12-11-3 |
52.2%
|
26 | ||
| 16103 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16104 | 1041 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16105 | 1041 | 21-24-0 |
46.7%
|
45 | ||
| 16106 | 1041 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 16107 | 1041 | 27-26-4 |
50.9%
|
57 | ||
| 16108 | 1041 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16109 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16110 | 1041 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16111 | 1041 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16112 | 1041 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16113 | 1041 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16114 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16115 | 1041 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 16116 | 1041 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16117 | 1041 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16118 | 1041 | 14-11-4 |
56.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16119 | 1041 | 13-13-4 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16120 | 1041 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16121 | 1041 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16122 | 1041 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16123 | 1041 | 12-14-5 |
46.2%
|
31 | ||
| 16124 | 1041 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16125 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16126 | 1041 | 6-5-8 |
54.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16127 | 1041 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16128 | 1041 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16129 | 1041 | 21-19-0 |
52.5%
|
40 | ||
| 16130 | 1041 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16131 | 1041 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16132 | 1041 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16133 | 1041 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16134 | 1041 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | ||
| 16135 | 1041 | 14-17-4 |
45.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16136 | 1041 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16137 | 1041 | 39-63-8 |
38.2%
|
110 | ||
| 16138 | 1041 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16139 | 1041 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 16140 | 1041 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 16141 | 1041 | 17-24-2 |
41.5%
|
43 | ||
| 16142 | 1041 | 14-12-4 |
53.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16143 | 1041 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16144 | 1041 | 14-18-2 |
43.8%
|
34 | ||
| 16145 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16146 | 1041 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16147 | 1041 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 16148 | 1041 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16149 | 1041 | 24-25-1 |
49.0%
|
50 | ||
| 16150 | 1041 | 3-1-6 |
75.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.