The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16201 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16202 | 1040 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16203 | 1040 | 3-1-4 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16204 | 1040 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16205 | 1040 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16206 | 1040 | 12-13-5 |
48.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16207 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16208 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16209 | 1040 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 16210 | 1040 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16211 | 1040 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16212 | 1040 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 16213 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16214 | 1040 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16215 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16216 | 1040 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16217 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16218 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16219 | 1040 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16220 | 1040 | 15-12-4 |
55.6%
|
31 | ||
| 16221 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16222 | 1040 | 35-45-1 |
43.8%
|
81 | ||
| 16223 | 1040 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16224 | 1040 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16225 | 1040 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16226 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16227 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16228 | 1040 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16229 | 1040 | 10-12-5 |
45.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16230 | 1040 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16231 | 1040 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16232 | 1040 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16233 | 1040 | 21-21-0 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16234 | 1040 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16235 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16236 | 1040 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16237 | 1040 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16238 | 1040 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16239 | 1040 | 9-8-6 |
52.9%
|
23 | ||
| 16240 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16241 | 1040 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16242 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16243 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16244 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16245 | 1040 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16246 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16247 | 1040 | 8-12-5 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16248 | 1040 | 18-28-5 |
39.1%
|
51 | ||
| 16249 | 1040 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16250 | 1040 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.