The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16251 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16252 | 1040 | 22-41-5 |
34.9%
|
68 | ||
| 16253 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16254 | 1040 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16255 | 1040 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16256 | 1040 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16257 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16258 | 1040 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16259 | 1040 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16260 | 1040 | 14-11-1 |
56.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16261 | 1040 | 20-17-0 |
54.1%
|
37 | ||
| 16262 | 1040 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 16263 | 1040 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16264 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16265 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16266 | 1040 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16267 | 1040 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16268 | 1040 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 16269 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16270 | 1040 | 24-25-2 |
49.0%
|
51 | ||
| 16271 | 1040 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16272 | 1040 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16273 | 1040 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 16274 | 1040 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16275 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16276 | 1040 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 16277 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16278 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16279 | 1040 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16280 | 1040 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16281 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16282 | 1040 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16283 | 1040 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16284 | 1040 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16285 | 1040 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16286 | 1040 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16287 | 1040 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16288 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16289 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16290 | 1040 | 12-29-1 |
29.3%
|
42 | ||
| 16291 | 1040 | 33-47-5 |
41.2%
|
85 | ||
| 16292 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16293 | 1040 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16294 | 1040 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16295 | 1040 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16296 | 1040 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16297 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16298 | 1040 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16299 | 1040 | 22-20-6 |
52.4%
|
48 | ||
| 16300 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.