The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16301 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16302 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16303 | 1040 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 16304 | 1040 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16305 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16306 | 1040 | 13-23-2 |
36.1%
|
38 | ||
| 16307 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16308 | 1040 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16309 | 1040 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16310 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16311 | 1040 | 21-24-2 |
46.7%
|
47 | ||
| 16312 | 1040 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16313 | 1040 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16314 | 1040 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16315 | 1040 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 16316 | 1040 | 15-20-3 |
42.9%
|
38 | ||
| 16317 | 1040 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16318 | 1040 | 24-22-6 |
52.2%
|
52 | ||
| 16319 | 1040 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 16320 | 1040 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16321 | 1040 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16322 | 1040 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16323 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16324 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16325 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16326 | 1040 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16327 | 1040 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16328 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16329 | 1040 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16330 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16331 | 1040 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 16332 | 1040 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 16333 | 1040 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16334 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16335 | 1040 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16336 | 1040 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16337 | 1039 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16338 | 1039 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 16339 | 1039 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16340 | 1039 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16341 | 1039 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16342 | 1039 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16343 | 1039 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 16344 | 1039 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16345 | 1039 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 16346 | 1039 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16347 | 1039 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16348 | 1039 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16349 | 1039 | 48-44-2 |
52.2%
|
94 | ||
| 16350 | 1039 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.