The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16351 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16352 | 1039 | 17-16-4 |
51.5%
|
37 | ||
| 16353 | 1039 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16354 | 1039 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16355 | 1039 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16356 | 1039 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 16357 | 1039 | 30-49-4 |
38.0%
|
83 | ||
| 16358 | 1039 | 19-21-5 |
47.5%
|
45 | ||
| 16359 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16360 | 1039 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16361 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16362 | 1039 | 20-25-2 |
44.4%
|
47 | ||
| 16363 | 1039 | 14-17-5 |
45.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16364 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16365 | 1039 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 16366 | 1039 | 22-24-4 |
47.8%
|
50 | ||
| 16367 | 1039 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16368 | 1039 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16369 | 1039 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16370 | 1039 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16371 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16372 | 1039 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16373 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16374 | 1039 | 12-14-10 |
46.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16375 | 1039 | 16-17-4 |
48.5%
|
37 | ||
| 16376 | 1039 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16377 | 1039 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16378 | 1039 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16379 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16380 | 1039 | 17-20-7 |
45.9%
|
44 | ||
| 16381 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16382 | 1039 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16383 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16384 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16385 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16386 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16387 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16388 | 1039 | 15-23-4 |
39.5%
|
42 | ||
| 16389 | 1039 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16390 | 1039 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16391 | 1039 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 16392 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16393 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16394 | 1039 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16395 | 1039 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16396 | 1039 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16397 | 1039 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16398 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16399 | — | 1039 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 16400 | 1039 | 14-16-3 |
46.7%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.