The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16401 | 1039 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16402 | 1039 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 16403 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16404 | 1039 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16405 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16406 | 1039 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16407 | 1039 | 13-25-0 |
34.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16408 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16409 | 1039 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16410 | 1039 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16411 | 1039 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16412 | 1039 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16413 | 1039 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16414 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16415 | 1039 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16416 | 1039 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16417 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16418 | 1039 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16419 | 1039 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16420 | 1039 | 17-30-0 |
36.2%
|
47 | ||
| 16421 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16422 | 1039 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16423 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16424 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16425 | 1039 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16426 | 1039 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 16427 | 1039 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 16428 | 1039 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 16429 | 1039 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16430 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16431 | 1039 | 25-22-1 |
53.2%
|
48 | ||
| 16432 | 1039 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16433 | 1039 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16434 | 1039 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 16435 | 1039 | 16-17-5 |
48.5%
|
38 | ||
| 16436 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16437 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16438 | 1039 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16439 | 1039 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 16440 | 1039 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16441 | 1039 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16442 | 1039 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 16443 | 1039 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16444 | 1039 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16445 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16446 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16447 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16448 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16449 | 1039 | 31-32-9 |
49.2%
|
72 | ||
| 16450 | 1039 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.