The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16451 | 1039 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16452 | 1039 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 16453 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16454 | 1039 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16455 | 1039 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16456 | 1039 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16457 | 1039 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16458 | 1039 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16459 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16460 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16461 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16462 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16463 | 1039 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16464 | 1039 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16465 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16466 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16467 | 1039 | 9-9-5 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16468 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16469 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16470 | 1039 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16471 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16472 | 1039 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16473 | 1039 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16474 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16475 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16476 | 1039 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16477 | 1039 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16478 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16479 | 1039 | 9-8-6 |
52.9%
|
23 | ||
| 16480 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16481 | 1039 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16482 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16483 | 1039 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16484 | 1039 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 16485 | 1039 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16486 | 1038 | 17-19-2 |
47.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16487 | 1038 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16488 | 1038 | 16-16-4 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16489 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16490 | 1038 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16491 | 1038 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16492 | 1038 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16493 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16494 | 1038 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16495 | 1038 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16496 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16497 | 1038 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16498 | 1038 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16499 | 1038 | 17-27-1 |
38.6%
|
45 | ||
| 16500 | 1038 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.