The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16501 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16502 | 1038 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16503 | 1038 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16504 | 1038 | 14-21-2 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 16505 | 1038 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16506 | 1038 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16507 | 1038 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16508 | 1038 | 14-24-5 |
36.8%
|
43 | ||
| 16509 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16510 | 1038 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16511 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16512 | 1038 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16513 | 1038 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16514 | 1038 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16515 | 1038 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16516 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16517 | 1038 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 16518 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16519 | 1038 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16520 | 1038 | 10-8-4 |
55.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16521 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16522 | 1038 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16523 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16524 | 1038 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16525 | 1038 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16526 | 1038 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 16527 | 1038 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16528 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16529 | 1038 | 18-19-2 |
48.6%
|
39 | ||
| 16530 | 1038 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16531 | 1038 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16532 | 1038 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16533 | 1038 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16534 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16535 | 1038 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16536 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16537 | 1038 | 17-18-2 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 16538 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16539 | 1038 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16540 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16541 | 1038 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16542 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16543 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16544 | 1038 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16545 | 1038 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16546 | 1038 | 16-22-2 |
42.1%
|
40 | ||
| 16547 | 1038 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16548 | 1038 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16549 | 1038 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16550 | 1038 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.