The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16701 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16702 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 16703 | 1037 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16704 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16705 | 1037 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 16706 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16707 | 1037 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | ||
| 16708 | 1037 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16709 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16710 | 1037 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 16711 | 1037 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16712 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16713 | 1037 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 16714 | 1037 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16715 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16716 | 1037 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16717 | 1037 | 26-31-1 |
45.6%
|
58 | ||
| 16718 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16719 | 1037 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16720 | 1037 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16721 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16722 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16723 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16724 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16725 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16726 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16727 | 1037 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16728 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16729 | 1037 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16730 | 1037 | 8-6-4 |
57.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16731 | 1036 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16732 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16733 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16734 | 1036 | 30-34-2 |
46.9%
|
66 | ||
| 16735 | 1036 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16736 | 1036 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16737 | 1036 | 19-25-0 |
43.2%
|
44 | ||
| 16738 | 1036 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16739 | 1036 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16740 | 1036 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16741 | 1036 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16742 | 1036 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16743 | 1036 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 16744 | 1036 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16745 | 1036 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16746 | 1036 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16747 | 1036 | 18-18-3 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 16748 | 1036 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16749 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16750 | 1036 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.