The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16751 | 1036 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16752 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16753 | 1036 | 20-19-2 |
51.3%
|
41 | ||
| 16754 | 1036 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16755 | 1036 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 16756 | 1036 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16757 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16758 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16759 | — | 1036 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 16760 | 1036 | 12-11-5 |
52.2%
|
28 | ||
| 16761 | 1036 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16762 | 1036 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16763 | 1036 | 20-32-4 |
38.5%
|
56 | ||
| 16764 | 1036 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16765 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16766 | 1036 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16767 | 1036 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16768 | 1036 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16769 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16770 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16771 | 1036 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 16772 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16773 | 1036 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16774 | 1036 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16775 | 1036 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16776 | 1036 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16777 | 1036 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16778 | 1036 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 16779 | 1036 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16780 | 1036 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 16781 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16782 | 1036 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16783 | 1036 | 25-40-1 |
38.5%
|
66 | ||
| 16784 | 1036 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16785 | 1036 | 13-14-4 |
48.1%
|
31 | ||
| 16786 | 1036 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16787 | 1036 | 11-13-5 |
45.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16788 | 1036 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16789 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16790 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16791 | 1036 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16792 | 1036 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16793 | 1036 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16794 | 1036 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16795 | 1036 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16796 | 1036 | 7-6-5 |
53.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16797 | 1036 | 19-18-9 |
51.4%
|
46 | ||
| 16798 | 1036 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16799 | 1036 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16800 | 1036 | 22-21-0 |
51.2%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.