The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16901 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16902 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16903 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16904 | 1035 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16905 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16906 | 1035 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16907 | 1035 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16908 | 1035 | 18-18-5 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 16909 | 1035 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16910 | 1035 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16911 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16912 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16913 | 1035 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16914 | 1035 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16915 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16916 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16917 | 1035 | 19-32-3 |
37.3%
|
54 | ||
| 16918 | 1035 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16919 | 1035 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16920 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16921 | 1035 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16922 | 1035 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 16923 | 1035 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16924 | 1035 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16925 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16926 | 1035 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16927 | 1035 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 16928 | 1035 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16929 | 1035 | 9-11-4 |
45.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16930 | 1035 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16931 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16932 | 1035 | 37-44-3 |
45.7%
|
84 | ||
| 16933 | 1035 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16934 | 1035 | 19-22-0 |
46.3%
|
41 | ||
| 16935 | 1035 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16936 | 1035 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 16937 | 1035 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16938 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16939 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16940 | 1035 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16941 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16942 | 1035 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16943 | 1035 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 16944 | 1035 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16945 | 1035 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16946 | 1035 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16947 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16948 | 1035 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16949 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16950 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.