The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16951 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16952 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16953 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16954 | 1035 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16955 | 1035 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16956 | 1035 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16957 | 1035 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16958 | 1035 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 16959 | 1034 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 16960 | 1034 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16961 | 1034 | 44-32-20 |
57.9%
|
96 | ||
| 16962 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16963 | 1034 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16964 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16965 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16966 | 1034 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16967 | 1034 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16968 | 1034 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16969 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16970 | 1034 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16971 | 1034 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 16972 | 1034 | 7-4-4 |
63.6%
|
15 | ||
| 16973 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16974 | 1034 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16975 | 1034 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16976 | 1034 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16977 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16978 | 1034 | 22-35-0 |
38.6%
|
57 | ||
| 16979 | 1034 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16980 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16981 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16982 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16983 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16984 | 1034 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16985 | 1034 | 19-26-0 |
42.2%
|
45 | ||
| 16986 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16987 | 1034 | 19-23-1 |
45.2%
|
43 | ||
| 16988 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16989 | 1034 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16990 | 1034 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16991 | 1034 | 21-25-6 |
45.7%
|
52 | ||
| 16992 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16993 | 1034 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16994 | 1034 | 28-29-3 |
49.1%
|
60 | ||
| 16995 | 1034 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16996 | 1034 | 23-39-3 |
37.1%
|
65 | ||
| 16997 | 1034 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16998 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16999 | 1034 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17000 | 1034 | 23-25-4 |
47.9%
|
52 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.