The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17001 | 1034 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17002 | 1034 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17003 | 1034 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17004 | 1034 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17005 | 1034 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17006 | 1034 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 17007 | 1034 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17008 | 1034 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17009 | 1034 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17010 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17011 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17012 | 1034 | 25-29-1 |
46.3%
|
55 | ||
| 17013 | 1034 | 15-10-2 |
60.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17014 | 1034 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 17015 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17016 | 1034 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17017 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17018 | 1034 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17019 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17020 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17021 | 1034 | 9-7-4 |
56.2%
|
20 | ||
| 17022 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17023 | 1034 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17024 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 17025 | 1034 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17026 | 1034 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17027 | 1034 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17028 | 1034 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17029 | 1034 | 27-37-4 |
42.2%
|
68 | ||
| 17030 | 1034 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17031 | 1034 | 22-23-0 |
48.9%
|
45 | ||
| 17032 | 1034 | 10-12-4 |
45.5%
|
26 | ||
| 17033 | 1034 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17034 | 1034 | 16-16-8 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 17035 | 1034 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17036 | 1034 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17037 | 1034 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17038 | 1034 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17039 | 1034 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17040 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17041 | 1034 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17042 | 1034 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17043 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17044 | 1034 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17045 | 1034 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 17046 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17047 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17048 | 1034 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17049 | 1034 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17050 | 1034 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.