The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17201 | 1033 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17202 | 1033 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17203 | 1033 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17204 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17205 | 1033 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17206 | 1033 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 17207 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17208 | 1033 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17209 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17210 | 1033 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17211 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17212 | 1032 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17213 | 1032 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 17214 | 1032 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17215 | 1032 | 12-15-5 |
44.4%
|
32 | ||
| 17216 | 1032 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 17217 | 1032 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17218 | 1032 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17219 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17220 | 1032 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 17221 | — | 1032 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 17222 | 1032 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17223 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17224 | 1032 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17225 | 1032 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17226 | 1032 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17227 | 1032 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17228 | 1032 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17229 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17230 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17231 | 1032 | 18-21-2 |
46.2%
|
41 | ||
| 17232 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17233 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17234 | 1032 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17235 | 1032 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 17236 | 1032 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 17237 | 1032 | 35-43-10 |
44.9%
|
88 | ||
| 17238 | 1032 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17239 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17240 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17241 | 1032 | 27-23-10 |
54.0%
|
60 | ||
| 17242 | 1032 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17243 | 1032 | 14-13-4 |
51.9%
|
31 | ||
| 17244 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17245 | 1032 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17246 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17247 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17248 | 1032 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17249 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17250 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.