The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17251 | 1032 | 20-25-3 |
44.4%
|
48 | ||
| 17252 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17253 | 1032 | 30-41-4 |
42.3%
|
75 | ||
| 17254 | 1032 | 18-22-3 |
45.0%
|
43 | ||
| 17255 | 1032 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 17256 | 1032 | 18-31-1 |
36.7%
|
50 | ||
| 17257 | 1032 | 17-38-2 |
30.9%
|
57 | ||
| 17258 | 1032 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17259 | 1032 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17260 | 1032 | 14-17-2 |
45.2%
|
33 | ||
| 17261 | 1032 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17262 | 1032 | 11-13-4 |
45.8%
|
28 | ||
| 17263 | 1032 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17264 | 1032 | 16-27-1 |
37.2%
|
44 | ||
| 17265 | 1032 | 33-46-9 |
41.8%
|
88 | ||
| 17266 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17267 | 1032 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17268 | — | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 17269 | 1032 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17270 | 1032 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17271 | 1032 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17272 | 1032 | 7-4-3 |
63.6%
|
14 | ||
| 17273 | — | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17274 | 1032 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17275 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17276 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17277 | 1032 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | ||
| 17278 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17279 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17280 | 1032 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17281 | 1032 | 17-18-7 |
48.6%
|
42 | ||
| 17282 | 1032 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 17283 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17284 | 1032 | 11-9-8 |
55.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17285 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17286 | 1032 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17287 | 1032 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17288 | 1032 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17289 | 1032 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17290 | 1032 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17291 | 1032 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17292 | 1032 | 12-8-6 |
60.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17293 | 1032 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17294 | 1032 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17295 | 1032 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17296 | 1032 | 9-11-6 |
45.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17297 | 1032 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17298 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17299 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17300 | 1032 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.