The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17301 | 1032 | 41-58-1 |
41.4%
|
100 | ||
| 17302 | 1032 | 15-12-4 |
55.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17303 | 1032 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | ||
| 17304 | 1032 | 41-46-7 |
47.1%
|
94 | ||
| 17305 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17306 | 1032 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17307 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17308 | 1032 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 17309 | 1032 | 20-25-4 |
44.4%
|
49 | ||
| 17310 | 1032 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17311 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17312 | 1032 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17313 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17314 | 1032 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17315 | 1032 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17316 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17317 | 1032 | 17-20-7 |
45.9%
|
44 | ||
| 17318 | 1032 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17319 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17320 | 1032 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 17321 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17322 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17323 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17324 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17325 | 1032 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17326 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17327 | 1032 | 35-58-3 |
37.6%
|
96 | ||
| 17328 | 1032 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17329 | 1032 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 17330 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17331 | 1032 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17332 | 1032 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 17333 | 1032 | 20-24-7 |
45.5%
|
51 | ||
| 17334 | 1032 | 10-8-4 |
55.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17335 | 1032 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17336 | 1032 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 17337 | 1032 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17338 | 1032 | 32-32-7 |
50.0%
|
71 | ||
| 17339 | 1032 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17340 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17341 | 1032 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17342 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17343 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17344 | 1032 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17345 | 1032 | 7-7-4 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17346 | 1032 | 14-21-3 |
40.0%
|
38 | ||
| 17347 | 1032 | 16-18-5 |
47.1%
|
39 | ||
| 17348 | 1031 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17349 | 1031 | 22-37-1 |
37.3%
|
60 | ||
| 17350 | 1031 | 11-11-4 |
50.0%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.