The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17351 | — | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 17352 | 1031 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17353 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17354 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17355 | 1031 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17356 | 1031 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 17357 | 1031 | 22-34-0 |
39.3%
|
56 | ||
| 17358 | 1031 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 17359 | 1031 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17360 | 1031 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17361 | 1031 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17362 | 1031 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17363 | 1031 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 17364 | 1031 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 17365 | 1031 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17366 | 1031 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17367 | 1031 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17368 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17369 | 1031 | 12-12-4 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17370 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17371 | 1031 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17372 | 1031 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17373 | 1031 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17374 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17375 | 1031 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 17376 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17377 | 1031 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17378 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17379 | 1031 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17380 | 1031 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 17381 | 1031 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17382 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17383 | 1031 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17384 | 1031 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 17385 | 1031 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17386 | 1031 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17387 | 1031 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17388 | 1031 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 17389 | 1031 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17390 | 1031 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17391 | 1031 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17392 | 1031 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17393 | 1031 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17394 | 1031 | 27-23-1 |
54.0%
|
51 | ||
| 17395 | 1031 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 17396 | 1031 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17397 | 1031 | 27-32-4 |
45.8%
|
63 | ||
| 17398 | 1031 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17399 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17400 | 1031 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.