The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17401 | 1031 | 13-20-5 |
39.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17402 | 1031 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17403 | 1031 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17404 | 1031 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 17405 | 1031 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17406 | 1031 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17407 | 1031 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17408 | 1031 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17409 | 1031 | 13-19-5 |
40.6%
|
37 | ||
| 17410 | 1031 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17411 | 1031 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17412 | 1031 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17413 | 1031 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17414 | 1031 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17415 | 1031 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 17416 | 1031 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17417 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17418 | 1031 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17419 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17420 | 1031 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17421 | 1031 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17422 | 1031 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17423 | 1031 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17424 | 1031 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17425 | 1031 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17426 | 1031 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17427 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17428 | 1031 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17429 | 1031 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 17430 | 1031 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17431 | 1031 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17432 | 1031 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17433 | 1031 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 17434 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17435 | 1031 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17436 | 1031 | 22-31-4 |
41.5%
|
57 | ||
| 17437 | 1031 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 17438 | 1031 | 20-21-0 |
48.8%
|
41 | ||
| 17439 | 1031 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17440 | 1031 | 16-21-3 |
43.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17441 | 1031 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17442 | 1031 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17443 | 1031 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 17444 | 1031 | 28-28-3 |
50.0%
|
59 | ||
| 17445 | 1031 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17446 | 1031 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17447 | 1031 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 17448 | 1031 | 21-34-3 |
38.2%
|
58 | ||
| 17449 | 1031 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17450 | 1031 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.