The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17451 | 1031 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17452 | 1031 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17453 | 1031 | 13-20-2 |
39.4%
|
35 | ||
| 17454 | 1031 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 17455 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17456 | 1031 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 17457 | 1031 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17458 | 1031 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17459 | 1031 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17460 | 1031 | 8-7-5 |
53.3%
|
20 | ||
| 17461 | 1031 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17462 | 1031 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17463 | 1031 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17464 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17465 | 1031 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17466 | 1031 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17467 | 1031 | 10-14-5 |
41.7%
|
29 | ||
| 17468 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17469 | 1031 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17470 | 1031 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17471 | 1031 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 17472 | 1031 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17473 | 1031 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17474 | 1030 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17475 | 1030 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17476 | 1030 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17477 | 1030 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17478 | 1030 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17479 | 1030 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17480 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17481 | 1030 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17482 | 1030 | 15-13-5 |
53.6%
|
33 | ||
| 17483 | 1030 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17484 | 1030 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17485 | 1030 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17486 | 1030 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17487 | 1030 | 20-17-3 |
54.1%
|
40 | ||
| 17488 | 1030 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17489 | 1030 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17490 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17491 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17492 | 1030 | 20-15-4 |
57.1%
|
39 | ||
| 17493 | 1030 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17494 | 1030 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17495 | 1030 | 16-15-1 |
51.6%
|
32 | ||
| 17496 | 1030 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17497 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17498 | 1030 | 13-20-2 |
39.4%
|
35 | ||
| 17499 | 1030 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17500 | 1030 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.