The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17501 | 1030 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17502 | 1030 | 18-22-1 |
45.0%
|
41 | ||
| 17503 | 1030 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17504 | 1030 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17505 | 1030 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17506 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17507 | 1030 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17508 | 1030 | 24-25-4 |
49.0%
|
53 | ||
| 17509 | 1030 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17510 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17511 | 1030 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17512 | 1030 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17513 | 1030 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 17514 | 1030 | 11-8-4 |
57.9%
|
23 | ||
| 17515 | 1030 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17516 | 1030 | 19-25-3 |
43.2%
|
47 | ||
| 17517 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17518 | 1030 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17519 | 1030 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17520 | 1030 | 17-13-5 |
56.7%
|
35 | ||
| 17521 | 1030 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17522 | 1030 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17523 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17524 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17525 | 1030 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17526 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17527 | 1030 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17528 | 1030 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17529 | — | 1030 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 17530 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17531 | 1030 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17532 | 1030 | 12-24-5 |
33.3%
|
41 | ||
| 17533 | 1030 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17534 | 1030 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17535 | 1030 | 14-19-3 |
42.4%
|
36 | ||
| 17536 | 1030 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17537 | 1030 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17538 | 1030 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17539 | 1030 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17540 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17541 | 1030 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17542 | 1030 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17543 | 1030 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17544 | 1030 | 10-8-5 |
55.6%
|
23 | ||
| 17545 | 1030 | 12-18-3 |
40.0%
|
33 | ||
| 17546 | 1030 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17547 | 1030 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17548 | 1030 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 17549 | 1030 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17550 | 1030 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.