The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17301 | 1040 | 50-75-6 |
40.0%
|
131 | ||
| 17302 | 1040 | 12-9-2 |
57.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17303 | 1040 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 17304 | 1040 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 17305 | 1040 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17306 | 1040 | 15-16-6 |
48.4%
|
37 | ||
| 17307 | 1040 | 16-23-2 |
41.0%
|
41 | ||
| 17308 | 1040 | 17-18-6 |
48.6%
|
41 | ||
| 17309 | 1040 | 16-23-5 |
41.0%
|
44 | ||
| 17310 | 1040 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17311 | 1040 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17312 | 1040 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17313 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17314 | 1040 | 13-13-4 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17315 | 1040 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17316 | 1040 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17317 | 1040 | 34-25-7 |
57.6%
|
66 | ||
| 17318 | 1040 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17319 | 1040 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 17320 | 1040 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17321 | 1040 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17322 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17323 | — | 1040 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 17324 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17325 | 1040 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17326 | 1040 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 17327 | 1040 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17328 | 1040 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17329 | 1040 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17330 | 1040 | 18-13-1 |
58.1%
|
32 | ||
| 17331 | 1040 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17332 | 1040 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17333 | 1040 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17334 | 1040 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17335 | 1040 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17336 | 1040 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17337 | 1040 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17338 | 1040 | 18-22-6 |
45.0%
|
46 | ||
| 17339 | 1040 | 17-19-1 |
47.2%
|
37 | ||
| 17340 | 1040 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17341 | 1040 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17342 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17343 | 1040 | 19-23-2 |
45.2%
|
44 | ||
| 17344 | 1040 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17345 | 1040 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17346 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17347 | 1040 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17348 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17349 | 1040 | 34-31-4 |
52.3%
|
69 | ||
| 17350 | 1040 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.