The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17351 | 1040 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 17352 | 1040 | 18-23-2 |
43.9%
|
43 | ||
| 17353 | 1040 | 28-37-1 |
43.1%
|
66 | ||
| 17354 | 1040 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17355 | 1040 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17356 | 1040 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17357 | 1040 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17358 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17359 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17360 | 1040 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17361 | 1040 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17362 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17363 | 1040 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 17364 | 1040 | 19-29-4 |
39.6%
|
52 | ||
| 17365 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17366 | 1040 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17367 | 1040 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17368 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17369 | 1040 | 31-47-1 |
39.7%
|
79 | ||
| 17370 | 1040 | 14-10-3 |
58.3%
|
27 | ||
| 17371 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17372 | 1040 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17373 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17374 | 1040 | 10-7-3 |
58.8%
|
20 | ||
| 17375 | 1040 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17376 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17377 | 1040 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 17378 | 1040 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17379 | 1040 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 17380 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17381 | 1040 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17382 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17383 | 1040 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17384 | 1040 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17385 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17386 | 1040 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17387 | 1040 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17388 | 1040 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17389 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17390 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17391 | 1040 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 17392 | 1040 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 17393 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17394 | 1040 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17395 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17396 | — | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 17397 | 1040 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 17398 | 1040 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 17399 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17400 | 1040 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.