The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17401 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17402 | 1040 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17403 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17404 | 1040 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17405 | 1040 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 17406 | 1040 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17407 | 1040 | 27-31-0 |
46.6%
|
58 | ||
| 17408 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17409 | 1040 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 17410 | 1040 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 17411 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17412 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17413 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17414 | 1040 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17415 | 1040 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17416 | 1040 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17417 | 1040 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17418 | 1040 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17419 | 1040 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17420 | 1040 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17421 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17422 | 1040 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17423 | 1040 | 2-0-3 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17424 | 1040 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17425 | 1040 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17426 | 1040 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17427 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17428 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17429 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17430 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17431 | — | 1039 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 17432 | 1039 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17433 | 1039 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17434 | 1039 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17435 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17436 | 1039 | 15-24-0 |
38.5%
|
39 | ||
| 17437 | 1039 | 18-15-0 |
54.5%
|
33 | ||
| 17438 | 1039 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 17439 | 1039 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 17440 | 1039 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17441 | 1039 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17442 | 1039 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17443 | 1039 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17444 | 1039 | 20-26-1 |
43.5%
|
47 | ||
| 17445 | 1039 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 17446 | 1039 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17447 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17448 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17449 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17450 | 1039 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.