The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17451 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17452 | 1039 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17453 | 1039 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17454 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17455 | 1039 | 22-32-1 |
40.7%
|
55 | ||
| 17456 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17457 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17458 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17459 | 1039 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 17460 | 1039 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17461 | 1039 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17462 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17463 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17464 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17465 | 1039 | 10-16-7 |
38.5%
|
33 | ||
| 17466 | 1039 | 5-3-4 |
62.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17467 | 1039 | 29-33-1 |
46.8%
|
63 | ||
| 17468 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17469 | 1039 | 18-17-3 |
51.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17470 | 1039 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17471 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17472 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17473 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17474 | 1039 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17475 | 1039 | 14-12-5 |
53.8%
|
31 | ||
| 17476 | 1039 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 17477 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17478 | 1039 | 26-19-5 |
57.8%
|
50 | ||
| 17479 | 1039 | 5-5-5 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17480 | 1039 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17481 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17482 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17483 | 1039 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17484 | 1039 | 24-24-7 |
50.0%
|
55 | ||
| 17485 | 1039 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17486 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17487 | 1039 | 27-32-1 |
45.8%
|
60 | ||
| 17488 | 1039 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 17489 | 1039 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17490 | 1039 | 27-29-0 |
48.2%
|
56 | ||
| 17491 | 1039 | 16-16-2 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 17492 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17493 | 1039 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17494 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17495 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17496 | 1039 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17497 | 1039 | 26-23-0 |
53.1%
|
49 | ||
| 17498 | 1039 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 17499 | 1039 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | ||
| 17500 | 1039 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.