The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17501 | 1039 | 19-14-1 |
57.6%
|
34 | ||
| 17502 | 1039 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17503 | 1039 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 17504 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17505 | 1039 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17506 | 1039 | 20-18-6 |
52.6%
|
44 | ||
| 17507 | 1039 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 17508 | 1039 | 19-17-1 |
52.8%
|
37 | ||
| 17509 | 1039 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 17510 | 1039 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17511 | 1039 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17512 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17513 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17514 | 1039 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17515 | 1039 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17516 | 1039 | 17-20-1 |
45.9%
|
38 | ||
| 17517 | 1039 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17518 | 1039 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17519 | 1039 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17520 | 1039 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17521 | 1039 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17522 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17523 | 1039 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17524 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17525 | 1039 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17526 | 1039 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17527 | 1039 | 22-27-0 |
44.9%
|
49 | ||
| 17528 | 1039 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17529 | 1039 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17530 | 1039 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17531 | 1039 | 3-1-3 |
75.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17532 | 1039 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 17533 | 1039 | 18-27-1 |
40.0%
|
46 | ||
| 17534 | 1039 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17535 | 1039 | 14-10-2 |
58.3%
|
26 | ||
| 17536 | 1039 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17537 | 1039 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17538 | 1039 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17539 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17540 | 1039 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17541 | 1039 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17542 | 1039 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17543 | 1039 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17544 | 1039 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17545 | 1039 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17546 | 1039 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17547 | 1039 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 17548 | 1039 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 17549 | 1039 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17550 | 1039 | 12-23-1 |
34.3%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.