The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17701 | 1029 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17702 | 1029 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17703 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17704 | 1029 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17705 | 1029 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17706 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17707 | 1029 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 17708 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17709 | 1029 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17710 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17711 | 1029 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17712 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17713 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17714 | 1028 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17715 | 1028 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17716 | 1028 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17717 | 1028 | 18-15-1 |
54.5%
|
34 | ||
| 17718 | 1028 | 10-10-7 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17719 | 1028 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17720 | 1028 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | ||
| 17721 | 1028 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17722 | 1028 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17723 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17724 | 1028 | 19-28-3 |
40.4%
|
50 | ||
| 17725 | 1028 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17726 | 1028 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17727 | 1028 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17728 | 1028 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17729 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17730 | 1028 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17731 | 1028 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 17732 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17733 | 1028 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17734 | 1028 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17735 | 1028 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17736 | 1028 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17737 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17738 | 1028 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17739 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17740 | 1028 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17741 | 1028 | 12-11-5 |
52.2%
|
28 | ||
| 17742 | 1028 | 24-28-0 |
46.2%
|
52 | ||
| 17743 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17744 | 1028 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17745 | 1028 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 17746 | 1028 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17747 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17748 | 1028 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17749 | 1028 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17750 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.