The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17751 | 1028 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17752 | 1028 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17753 | 1028 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17754 | 1028 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17755 | 1028 | 13-20-4 |
39.4%
|
37 | ||
| 17756 | 1028 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17757 | 1028 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17758 | 1028 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17759 | 1028 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17760 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17761 | 1028 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17762 | 1028 | 25-27-1 |
48.1%
|
53 | ||
| 17763 | 1028 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 17764 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17765 | 1028 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17766 | 1028 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17767 | 1028 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17768 | 1028 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 17769 | 1028 | 22-19-5 |
53.7%
|
46 | ||
| 17770 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17771 | 1028 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17772 | 1028 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17773 | 1028 | 2-2-5 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17774 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17775 | 1028 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17776 | 1028 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17777 | 1028 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17778 | 1028 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17779 | 1028 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 17780 | 1028 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17781 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17782 | 1028 | 8-13-7 |
38.1%
|
28 | ||
| 17783 | 1028 | 16-22-4 |
42.1%
|
42 | ||
| 17784 | 1028 | 16-23-4 |
41.0%
|
43 | ||
| 17785 | 1028 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17786 | 1028 | 22-20-10 |
52.4%
|
52 | ||
| 17787 | 1028 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17788 | 1028 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17789 | 1028 | 20-26-2 |
43.5%
|
48 | ||
| 17790 | 1028 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 17791 | 1028 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17792 | 1028 | 21-28-1 |
42.9%
|
50 | ||
| 17793 | 1028 | 15-18-3 |
45.5%
|
36 | ||
| 17794 | 1028 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 17795 | 1028 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17796 | 1028 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 17797 | 1028 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17798 | 1028 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 17799 | 1028 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17800 | 1028 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.