The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17851 | 1027 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17852 | 1027 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17853 | 1027 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 17854 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17855 | 1027 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17856 | 1027 | 26-22-2 |
54.2%
|
50 | ||
| 17857 | 1027 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17858 | 1027 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17859 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17860 | 1027 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 17861 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17862 | 1027 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 17863 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17864 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17865 | 1027 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17866 | 1027 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 17867 | 1027 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 17868 | 1027 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 17869 | 1027 | 16-14-5 |
53.3%
|
35 | ||
| 17870 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17871 | 1027 | 10-9-3 |
52.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17872 | 1027 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17873 | 1027 | 16-24-0 |
40.0%
|
40 | ||
| 17874 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17875 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17876 | 1027 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 17877 | 1027 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 17878 | 1027 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 17879 | 1027 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17880 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17881 | 1027 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17882 | 1027 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | ||
| 17883 | 1027 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17884 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17885 | 1027 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17886 | 1027 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 17887 | 1027 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17888 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17889 | 1027 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 17890 | 1027 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17891 | 1027 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17892 | 1027 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17893 | 1027 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 17894 | 1027 | 19-26-1 |
42.2%
|
46 | ||
| 17895 | 1027 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17896 | 1027 | 16-29-3 |
35.6%
|
48 | ||
| 17897 | 1027 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17898 | 1027 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17899 | 1027 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17900 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.