The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17901 | 1027 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17902 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17903 | 1027 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 17904 | 1027 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17905 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17906 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17907 | 1027 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 17908 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17909 | 1027 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17910 | 1027 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 17911 | 1027 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17912 | 1027 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17913 | 1027 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 17914 | 1027 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17915 | 1027 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17916 | 1027 | 14-14-3 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 17917 | 1027 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17918 | 1027 | 10-11-6 |
47.6%
|
27 | ||
| 17919 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17920 | 1027 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17921 | 1027 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17922 | 1027 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17923 | 1027 | 21-17-2 |
55.3%
|
40 | ||
| 17924 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17925 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17926 | 1027 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17927 | 1027 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17928 | 1027 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17929 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17930 | 1027 | 22-28-4 |
44.0%
|
54 | ||
| 17931 | 1027 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 17932 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17933 | 1027 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 17934 | 1027 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17935 | 1027 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17936 | 1027 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17937 | 1027 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17938 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17939 | 1027 | 27-43-0 |
38.6%
|
70 | ||
| 17940 | 1027 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 17941 | 1027 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 17942 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17943 | 1027 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 17944 | 1027 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17945 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17946 | 1027 | 14-12-9 |
53.8%
|
35 | ||
| 17947 | 1027 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 17948 | 1027 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17949 | 1027 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 17950 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.