The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17951 | 1027 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17952 | 1027 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17953 | 1027 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 17954 | 1027 | 20-29-2 |
40.8%
|
51 | ||
| 17955 | 1027 | 19-19-3 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 17956 | 1027 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17957 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17958 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17959 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17960 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17961 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17962 | 1027 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17963 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17964 | 1027 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17965 | 1027 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17966 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17967 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17968 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17969 | 1027 | 10-10-5 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17970 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17971 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17972 | 1027 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17973 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17974 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17975 | 1027 | 3-1-4 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17976 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17977 | 1027 | 16-32-7 |
33.3%
|
55 | ||
| 17978 | 1027 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17979 | 1027 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17980 | 1026 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17981 | 1026 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17982 | 1026 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17983 | 1026 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 17984 | 1026 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17985 | 1026 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 17986 | 1026 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17987 | 1026 | 6-4-6 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17988 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17989 | 1026 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17990 | 1026 | 17-24-0 |
41.5%
|
41 | ||
| 17991 | 1026 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17992 | 1026 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17993 | 1026 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17994 | 1026 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17995 | 1026 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 17996 | 1026 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 17997 | 1026 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17998 | 1026 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17999 | 1026 | 13-21-0 |
38.2%
|
34 | ||
| 18000 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.