The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18301 | 1033 | 24-34-7 |
41.4%
|
65 | ||
| 18302 | 1033 | 28-28-2 |
50.0%
|
58 | ||
| 18303 | 1033 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18304 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18305 | 1033 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 18306 | 1033 | 19-21-2 |
47.5%
|
42 | ||
| 18307 | 1033 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18308 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18309 | 1033 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18310 | 1033 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18311 | 1033 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18312 | 1033 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18313 | 1033 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18314 | 1033 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18315 | 1033 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18316 | 1033 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18317 | 1033 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18318 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18319 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18320 | 1033 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 18321 | 1033 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18322 | 1033 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18323 | 1033 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18324 | 1033 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18325 | 1033 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18326 | 1033 | 35-59-5 |
37.2%
|
99 | ||
| 18327 | 1033 | 22-38-1 |
36.7%
|
61 | ||
| 18328 | 1033 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18329 | 1033 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18330 | 1033 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18331 | 1033 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18332 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18333 | 1033 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18334 | 1033 | 22-33-0 |
40.0%
|
55 | ||
| 18335 | 1033 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 18336 | 1033 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18337 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18338 | 1033 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18339 | 1033 | 11-13-4 |
45.8%
|
28 | ||
| 18340 | 1033 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18341 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18342 | 1033 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18343 | 1033 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 18344 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18345 | 1033 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18346 | 1033 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18347 | 1033 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18348 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18349 | 1033 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18350 | 1033 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.