The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18351 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18352 | 1033 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 18353 | 1033 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18354 | 1033 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18355 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18356 | 1032 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 18357 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18358 | 1032 | 23-22-1 |
51.1%
|
46 | ||
| 18359 | 1032 | 23-21-2 |
52.3%
|
46 | ||
| 18360 | 1032 | 8-7-6 |
53.3%
|
21 | ||
| 18361 | 1032 | 13-23-1 |
36.1%
|
37 | ||
| 18362 | 1032 | 23-21-0 |
52.3%
|
44 | ||
| 18363 | 1032 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 18364 | 1032 | 11-9-7 |
55.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18365 | 1032 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18366 | 1032 | 18-24-5 |
42.9%
|
47 | ||
| 18367 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18368 | 1032 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18369 | 1032 | 33-30-1 |
52.4%
|
64 | ||
| 18370 | 1032 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 18371 | 1032 | 15-13-6 |
53.6%
|
34 | ||
| 18372 | 1032 | 12-9-4 |
57.1%
|
25 | ||
| 18373 | 1032 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18374 | 1032 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 18375 | 1032 | 21-17-6 |
55.3%
|
44 | ||
| 18376 | 1032 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18377 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18378 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18379 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18380 | 1032 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18381 | 1032 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18382 | 1032 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18383 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18384 | 1032 | 26-42-3 |
38.2%
|
71 | ||
| 18385 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18386 | 1032 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18387 | 1032 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18388 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18389 | 1032 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18390 | 1032 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18391 | 1032 | 58-47-4 |
55.2%
|
109 | ||
| 18392 | 1032 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18393 | 1032 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18394 | 1032 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 18395 | 1032 | 21-18-0 |
53.8%
|
39 | ||
| 18396 | 1032 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18397 | 1032 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18398 | 1032 | 21-33-8 |
38.9%
|
62 | ||
| 18399 | 1032 | 22-16-1 |
57.9%
|
39 | ||
| 18400 | 1032 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.