The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18401 | 1032 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18402 | 1032 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18403 | 1032 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18404 | 1032 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18405 | 1032 | 37-56-1 |
39.8%
|
94 | ||
| 18406 | 1032 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18407 | 1032 | 12-8-4 |
60.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18408 | 1032 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18409 | 1032 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18410 | 1032 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18411 | 1032 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18412 | 1032 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 18413 | 1032 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18414 | 1032 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18415 | 1032 | 17-12-1 |
58.6%
|
30 | ||
| 18416 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18417 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18418 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18419 | 1032 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18420 | 1032 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18421 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18422 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18423 | 1032 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18424 | 1032 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18425 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18426 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18427 | 1032 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18428 | 1032 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18429 | 1032 | 2-0-4 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18430 | 1032 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18431 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18432 | 1032 | 45-61-6 |
42.5%
|
112 | ||
| 18433 | 1032 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18434 | 1032 | 29-30-0 |
49.2%
|
59 | ||
| 18435 | 1032 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18436 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18437 | 1032 | 22-26-0 |
45.8%
|
48 | ||
| 18438 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18439 | 1032 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18440 | 1032 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18441 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18442 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18443 | 1032 | 14-13-4 |
51.9%
|
31 | ||
| 18444 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18445 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18446 | 1032 | 20-30-7 |
40.0%
|
57 | ||
| 18447 | 1032 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18448 | 1032 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18449 | 1032 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 18450 | 1032 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.