The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18451 | 1032 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18452 | 1032 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18453 | 1032 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18454 | 1032 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 18455 | 1032 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18456 | 1032 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18457 | 1032 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18458 | 1032 | 15-20-7 |
42.9%
|
42 | ||
| 18459 | 1032 | 16-20-5 |
44.4%
|
41 | ||
| 18460 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18461 | 1032 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18462 | 1032 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18463 | 1032 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18464 | 1032 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18465 | 1032 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18466 | 1032 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18467 | 1032 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18468 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18469 | 1032 | 17-18-4 |
48.6%
|
39 | ||
| 18470 | 1032 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18471 | 1032 | 35-31-1 |
53.0%
|
67 | ||
| 18472 | 1032 | 20-23-1 |
46.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18473 | 1032 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18474 | 1032 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18475 | 1032 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18476 | 1032 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18477 | 1032 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18478 | 1032 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18479 | 1032 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18480 | 1032 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 18481 | 1032 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18482 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18483 | 1032 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18484 | 1032 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18485 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18486 | 1032 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18487 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18488 | — | 1032 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18489 | 1032 | 24-37-4 |
39.3%
|
65 | ||
| 18490 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18491 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18492 | 1032 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18493 | 1032 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18494 | 1032 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18495 | 1031 | 9-8-5 |
52.9%
|
22 | ||
| 18496 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18497 | 1031 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 18498 | 1031 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18499 | 1031 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18500 | 1031 | 20-22-1 |
47.6%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.