The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18751 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18752 | 998 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18753 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18754 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18755 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18756 | 998 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18757 | 998 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18758 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18759 | 998 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18760 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18761 | 998 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18762 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18763 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18764 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18765 | 997 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18766 | 997 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 18767 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18768 | 997 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18769 | 997 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18770 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18771 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18772 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18773 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18774 | 997 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18775 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18776 | 997 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18777 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18778 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18779 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18780 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18781 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18782 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18783 | 997 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18784 | 997 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18785 | 997 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18786 | 997 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18787 | 997 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18788 | 997 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18789 | 997 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18790 | 997 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18791 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18792 | 997 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18793 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18794 | 997 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18795 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18796 | 997 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18797 | 997 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18798 | 997 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18799 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18800 | 997 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.