The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 997 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18802 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18803 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18804 | 997 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18805 | 997 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18806 | 997 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18807 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18808 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18809 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18810 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18811 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18812 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18813 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18814 | 997 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18815 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18816 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18817 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18818 | 997 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 18819 | 997 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18820 | 997 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18821 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18822 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18823 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18824 | 997 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18825 | 997 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18826 | 997 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18827 | 997 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18828 | 997 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18829 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18830 | 997 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18831 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18832 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18833 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18834 | 997 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18835 | 997 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18836 | 997 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18837 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18838 | 997 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18839 | 997 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18840 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18841 | 997 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18842 | 997 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18843 | 997 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18844 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18845 | 997 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18846 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18847 | 997 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18848 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18849 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18850 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.