The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18802 | 1029 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18803 | 1029 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 18804 | 1029 | 17-23-4 |
42.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18805 | 1029 | 35-41-1 |
46.1%
|
77 | ||
| 18806 | 1029 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 18807 | 1029 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18808 | 1029 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18809 | 1029 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18810 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18811 | 1029 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 18812 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18813 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18814 | 1029 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18815 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18816 | 1029 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18817 | 1029 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 18818 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18819 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18820 | 1029 | 15-25-0 |
37.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18821 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18822 | 1029 | 18-29-10 |
38.3%
|
57 | ||
| 18823 | 1029 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18824 | 1029 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18825 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18826 | 1029 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18827 | 1029 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18828 | 1029 | 14-15-6 |
48.3%
|
35 | ||
| 18829 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18830 | 1029 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18831 | 1029 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18832 | 1029 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18833 | 1029 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18834 | 1029 | 30-30-5 |
50.0%
|
65 | ||
| 18835 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18836 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18837 | 1029 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18838 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18839 | 1029 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18840 | 1029 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | ||
| 18841 | 1029 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18842 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18843 | 1029 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18844 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18845 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18846 | 1029 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18847 | 1029 | 38-36-0 |
51.4%
|
74 | ||
| 18848 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18849 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18850 | 1029 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.