The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18851 | 1029 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18852 | 1029 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18853 | 1029 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18854 | — | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18855 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18856 | 1029 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18857 | 1029 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18858 | 1029 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18859 | 1029 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18860 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18861 | 1029 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18862 | 1029 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18863 | — | 1029 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 18864 | 1029 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18865 | 1029 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18866 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18867 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18868 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18869 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18870 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18871 | 1029 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18872 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18873 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18874 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18875 | 1028 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 18876 | 1028 | 19-23-6 |
45.2%
|
48 | ||
| 18877 | 1028 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18878 | 1028 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 18879 | 1028 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18880 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18881 | 1028 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18882 | 1028 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18883 | 1028 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18884 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18885 | 1028 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18886 | 1028 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18887 | 1028 | 22-20-0 |
52.4%
|
42 | ||
| 18888 | 1028 | 21-21-2 |
50.0%
|
44 | ||
| 18889 | 1028 | 16-17-2 |
48.5%
|
35 | ||
| 18890 | 1028 | 8-8-6 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18891 | 1028 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18892 | 1028 | 20-19-7 |
51.3%
|
46 | ||
| 18893 | 1028 | 20-22-0 |
47.6%
|
42 | ||
| 18894 | 1028 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18895 | 1028 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 18896 | 1028 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18897 | 1028 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 18898 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18899 | 1028 | 21-25-4 |
45.7%
|
50 | ||
| 18900 | 1028 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.