The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18951 | 1028 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18952 | 1028 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18953 | 1028 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18954 | 1028 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 18955 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18956 | 1028 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 18957 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18958 | 1028 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 18959 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18960 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18961 | 1028 | 22-26-1 |
45.8%
|
49 | ||
| 18962 | 1028 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 18963 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18964 | 1028 | 9-20-5 |
31.0%
|
34 | ||
| 18965 | 1028 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | ||
| 18966 | 1028 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18967 | 1028 | 16-27-1 |
37.2%
|
44 | ||
| 18968 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18969 | 1028 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18970 | 1028 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18971 | 1028 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 18972 | 1028 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 18973 | 1028 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18974 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18975 | 1028 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18976 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18977 | 1028 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 18978 | 1028 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18979 | 1028 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18980 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18981 | 1028 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18982 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18983 | 1028 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18984 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18985 | 1028 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18986 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18987 | 1028 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18988 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18989 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18990 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18991 | 1028 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18992 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18993 | 1028 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18994 | 1028 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18995 | 1028 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18996 | 1028 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18997 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18998 | 1027 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18999 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19000 | 1027 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.