The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19001 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19002 | 1027 | 11-18-4 |
37.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19003 | 1027 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19004 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19005 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19006 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19007 | 1027 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19008 | 1027 | 21-30-8 |
41.2%
|
59 | ||
| 19009 | 1027 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 19010 | 1027 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19011 | 1027 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 19012 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19013 | 1027 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19014 | 1027 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 19015 | 1027 | 16-28-5 |
36.4%
|
49 | ||
| 19016 | 1027 | 14-12-3 |
53.8%
|
29 | ||
| 19017 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19018 | 1027 | 17-20-8 |
45.9%
|
45 | ||
| 19019 | 1027 | 11-20-6 |
35.5%
|
37 | ||
| 19020 | 1027 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19021 | 1027 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19022 | 1027 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19023 | 1027 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19024 | 1027 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19025 | 1027 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19026 | 1027 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19027 | 1027 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19028 | 1027 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19029 | 1027 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19030 | 1027 | 24-28-1 |
46.2%
|
53 | ||
| 19031 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19032 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19033 | 1027 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19034 | 1027 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19035 | 1027 | 22-24-3 |
47.8%
|
49 | ||
| 19036 | 1027 | 22-27-4 |
44.9%
|
53 | ||
| 19037 | 1027 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 19038 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19039 | 1027 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 19040 | 1027 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19041 | 1027 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19042 | 1027 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19043 | 1027 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19044 | 1027 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19045 | 1027 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19046 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19047 | 1027 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19048 | 1027 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 19049 | 1027 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 19050 | 1027 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.