The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19651 | 1023 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19652 | 1023 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19653 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19654 | 1023 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19655 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19656 | 1023 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 19657 | 1023 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19658 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19659 | 1022 | 26-29-3 |
47.3%
|
58 | ||
| 19660 | 1022 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19661 | 1022 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19662 | 1022 | 21-16-6 |
56.8%
|
43 | ||
| 19663 | 1022 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 19664 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19665 | 1022 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 19666 | 1022 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 19667 | 1022 | 18-22-0 |
45.0%
|
40 | ||
| 19668 | 1022 | 15-19-2 |
44.1%
|
36 | ||
| 19669 | 1022 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19670 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19671 | 1022 | 18-24-9 |
42.9%
|
51 | ||
| 19672 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19673 | 1022 | 24-24-6 |
50.0%
|
54 | ||
| 19674 | 1022 | 20-26-4 |
43.5%
|
50 | ||
| 19675 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19676 | 1022 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19677 | 1022 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19678 | 1022 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19679 | 1022 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19680 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19681 | 1022 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19682 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19683 | 1022 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19684 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19685 | 1022 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 19686 | 1022 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19687 | 1022 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19688 | 1022 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19689 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19690 | 1022 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19691 | 1022 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19692 | 1022 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19693 | 1022 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 19694 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19695 | 1022 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19696 | 1022 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 19697 | 1022 | 27-46-1 |
37.0%
|
74 | ||
| 19698 | 1022 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19699 | 1022 | 23-33-1 |
41.1%
|
57 | ||
| 19700 | 1022 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.