The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19701 | 1022 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19702 | 1022 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19703 | 1022 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19704 | 1022 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19705 | 1022 | 3-2-4 |
60.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19706 | 1022 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19707 | 1022 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 19708 | 1022 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 19709 | 1022 | 18-17-5 |
51.4%
|
40 | ||
| 19710 | 1022 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19711 | 1022 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19712 | 1022 | 11-13-6 |
45.8%
|
30 | ||
| 19713 | 1022 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19714 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19715 | 1022 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19716 | 1022 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 19717 | 1022 | 13-10-2 |
56.5%
|
25 | ||
| 19718 | 1022 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19719 | 1022 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19720 | 1022 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19721 | 1022 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19722 | 1022 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 19723 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19724 | 1022 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19725 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19726 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19727 | 1022 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19728 | 1022 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19729 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19730 | 1022 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19731 | 1022 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19732 | 1022 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19733 | 1022 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19734 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19735 | 1022 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19736 | 1022 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19737 | 1022 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19738 | 1022 | 29-36-5 |
44.6%
|
70 | ||
| 19739 | 1022 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19740 | 1022 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19741 | 1022 | 22-27-1 |
44.9%
|
50 | ||
| 19742 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19743 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19744 | 1022 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | ||
| 19745 | 1022 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19746 | 1022 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19747 | 1022 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19748 | 1022 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19749 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19750 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.