The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19801 | 1022 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19802 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19803 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19804 | 1021 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19805 | 1021 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 19806 | 1021 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19807 | 1021 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 19808 | 1021 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19809 | 1021 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 | ||
| 19810 | 1021 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19811 | 1021 | 10-11-5 |
47.6%
|
26 | ||
| 19812 | 1021 | 48-47-8 |
50.5%
|
103 | ||
| 19813 | 1021 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19814 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19815 | 1021 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 19816 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19817 | 1021 | 22-23-4 |
48.9%
|
49 | ||
| 19818 | 1021 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19819 | 1021 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19820 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19821 | 1021 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19822 | 1021 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 19823 | 1021 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19824 | 1021 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 19825 | 1021 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19826 | 1021 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 19827 | 1021 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19828 | 1021 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19829 | 1021 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 19830 | 1021 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19831 | — | 1021 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19832 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19833 | 1021 | 7-6-5 |
53.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19834 | 1021 | 19-26-2 |
42.2%
|
47 | ||
| 19835 | 1021 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19836 | 1021 | 16-21-2 |
43.2%
|
39 | ||
| 19837 | 1021 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 19838 | 1021 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19839 | 1021 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19840 | 1021 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 19841 | 1021 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19842 | 1021 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19843 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19844 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19845 | 1021 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 19846 | 1021 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19847 | 1021 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19848 | 1021 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19849 | 1021 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19850 | 1021 | 19-16-0 |
54.3%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.