The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19851 | 1021 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 19852 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19853 | 1021 | 18-22-1 |
45.0%
|
41 | ||
| 19854 | 1021 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19855 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19856 | 1021 | 14-12-7 |
53.8%
|
33 | ||
| 19857 | 1021 | 22-26-1 |
45.8%
|
49 | ||
| 19858 | 1021 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19859 | 1021 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19860 | 1021 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19861 | 1021 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19862 | 1021 | 11-16-3 |
40.7%
|
30 | ||
| 19863 | 1021 | 20-26-5 |
43.5%
|
51 | ||
| 19864 | 1021 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19865 | 1021 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19866 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19867 | 1021 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19868 | 1021 | 20-32-0 |
38.5%
|
52 | ||
| 19869 | 1021 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19870 | 1021 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19871 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19872 | 1021 | 17-23-3 |
42.5%
|
43 | ||
| 19873 | 1021 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19874 | 1021 | 15-23-4 |
39.5%
|
42 | ||
| 19875 | 1021 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19876 | 1021 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19877 | 1021 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19878 | 1021 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19879 | 1021 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19880 | 1021 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19881 | 1021 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19882 | 1021 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19883 | 1021 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19884 | 1021 | 26-28-0 |
48.1%
|
54 | ||
| 19885 | 1021 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19886 | 1021 | 11-15-7 |
42.3%
|
33 | ||
| 19887 | 1021 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19888 | 1021 | 9-8-5 |
52.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19889 | 1021 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19890 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19891 | 1021 | 11-8-2 |
57.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19892 | 1021 | 22-20-1 |
52.4%
|
43 | ||
| 19893 | 1021 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19894 | 1021 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19895 | 1021 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19896 | 1021 | 15-14-3 |
51.7%
|
32 | ||
| 19897 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19898 | 1021 | 18-25-0 |
41.9%
|
43 | ||
| 19899 | 1021 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19900 | 1021 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.