The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19851 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19852 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19853 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19854 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19855 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19856 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19857 | 993 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19858 | 993 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19859 | 993 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 19860 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19861 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19862 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19863 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19864 | 993 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19865 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19866 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19867 | 993 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19868 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19869 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19870 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19871 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19872 | 993 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19873 | 993 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19874 | 993 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19875 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19876 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19877 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19878 | 993 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19879 | 993 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19880 | 993 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19881 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19882 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19883 | 993 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19884 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19885 | 992 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19886 | 992 | 7-8-6 |
46.7%
|
21 | ||
| 19887 | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19888 | 992 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19889 | 992 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 19890 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19891 | 992 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19892 | 992 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19893 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19894 | 992 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19895 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19896 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19897 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19898 | 992 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19899 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19900 | 992 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.