The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19901 | 992 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19902 | 992 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19903 | 992 | 14-17-3 |
45.2%
|
34 | ||
| 19904 | 992 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19905 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19906 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19907 | 992 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19908 | 992 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19909 | 992 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19910 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19911 | 992 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19912 | 992 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19913 | 992 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19914 | 992 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19915 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19916 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19917 | 992 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19918 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19919 | 992 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19920 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19921 | 992 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19922 | 992 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19923 | 992 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19924 | 992 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19925 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19926 | 992 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19927 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19928 | 992 | 4-4-6 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19929 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19930 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19931 | 992 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19932 | 992 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19933 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19934 | 992 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19935 | 992 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19936 | 992 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 19937 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19938 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19939 | 992 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 19940 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19941 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19942 | 992 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 19943 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19944 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19945 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19946 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19947 | 992 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19948 | 992 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19949 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19950 | 992 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.