The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20051 | 1020 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 20052 | 1020 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 20053 | 1020 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20054 | 1020 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20055 | 1020 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20056 | 1020 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 20057 | 1020 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20058 | 1020 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20059 | 1020 | 16-26-1 |
38.1%
|
43 | ||
| 20060 | 1020 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20061 | 1020 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20062 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20063 | 1020 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 20064 | 1020 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 20065 | 1020 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20066 | 1020 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20067 | 1020 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 20068 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20069 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20070 | 1020 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20071 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20072 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20073 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20074 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20075 | 1020 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 20076 | 1020 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 20077 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20078 | 1020 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20079 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20080 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20081 | 1020 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20082 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20083 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20084 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20085 | 1020 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20086 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20087 | 1020 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 20088 | 1020 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20089 | 1020 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20090 | 1020 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20091 | 1019 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20092 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20093 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20094 | 1019 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 20095 | 1019 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20096 | 1019 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20097 | 1019 | 13-16-3 |
44.8%
|
32 | ||
| 20098 | 1019 | 18-27-4 |
40.0%
|
49 | ||
| 20099 | 1019 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20100 | 1019 | 23-25-8 |
47.9%
|
56 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.